OUR HEAD MASTERS : OUR PRIDE


...
Mr.F.A. Shaikh Sir

01-08-1955
To
31-07-1981

...
Mr. Bijapure Sir

01-08-1981
To
28-11-1988

...
Mr.Mahagami Sir

01-12-1988
To
30-06-1994

...
Mr.Nallamandu Sir

01-07-1994
To
30-04-1995

...
Mr.A.Sayyed Sir

01-05-1995
To
30-04-2000

...
Mr.A.H.Mulla Sir

01-05-2000
To
31-08-2002

...
Mr.M.M.Pangal Sir

01-09-2002
To
29-02-2004

...
Mr.M.L. Shaikh Sir

01-03-2004
To
31-10-2005

...
Mrs.N.A.Wadawan Madam

01-11-2005
To
31-03-2006

...
Mrs.Z.A.Bagalkote Madam

01-04-2006
To
31-05-2005

...
Mr.M.I.Shaikh Sir

01-06-2006
To
31-10-2008

...
Mr.S.I.Bagwan Sir

01-11-2008
To
31-6-2009